Hindrik FRIEMANN 1816–1818 | | |
Hindrik FRIEMANN 1820–1820 | | |
Petrus FRIEMANN 1822–1822 | | |
| | | | |
Gerrit ROTMAN FLORIS 1788– | | |
Friedrich Wilhelm Philipp FLOORS 1901–1902 | | |
Auguste Johanne Berta FLOORS 1903–1985 | | |
| | Gertrud Friederike Wilhelmine FLOORS 1886–1961 Christian Heinrich DETERT 1867–1933 | | |
| | Oscar Gerhard Peter FLOORS 1889–1961 | | |
| | Martin Hermann Wilhelm FLOORS 1893–1973 | | |
| | Georg Heinrich Bernhard FLOORS 1856–1919 Christine Margarete SCHLÖNDORF 1868–1936 Anna Christina „Friederike“ BUNING 1858–1897 | | |
| | Friedrich August HÄNDEL 1886–1950 | | |
| | Frieda Auguste HÄNDEL 1888–1950 Johann Hermann „Karl“ NIEMANN 1877–1956 | | |
| | Johanne Gesine Wilhelmine Karoline FLOORS 1860–1939 Traugott Hermann HÄNDEL 1851–1912 | | |
Wilhelmine Luise Charlotte FLOORS 1870– | | |
| | Bernhard Wilhelm Friedrich FLOORS 1873–1955 | | |
| | Charlotte Luise Emma FLOORS 1876–1955 | | |
| | Catharine Friederike „Wilhelmine“ WALLIS 1835–1869 Christine SCHILLINGMANN –1855 Friederike Wilhelmine Charlotte FLÖRKE 1842–1919 | | |
Heinrich (Hindrik) FLOORS 1847–1901 Gerdje Engelbarts MEINTS 1853– | | |
Hendrika BUITENHOF (FLOORS) 1881–1964 Johannes Jacobus KELLER 1879–1970 | | |
| | Bernhard Georg FLOORS 1849–1924 Aukje BUITENHOF 1858–1927 | | |
| | Cornelia Berendina WOOLDRIK 1872–1914 Catharina Hermanna WOOLDRIK 1875–1940 Egberdina OOSTENENK 1891– | | |
| | Aaltje van der LINDE 1885–1947 | | |
| | Bernard VERBEEK 1882–1960 Jantje ZWARTEVEEN 1884–1951 | | |
| | Hendrika VERBEEK 1888–1979 Hendrik Jan ALTENA 1885–1959 | | |
Hendrik VERBEEK 1894–1896 | | |
| | Johanna VERBEEK 1898–1967 Christiaan Lambertus ASSINK 1899–1975 | | |
| | Gesina (Geziena) FLOORS 1852–1914 Hendrikus VERBEEK 1851–1913 | | |
Petrus Hermannus FLOORS 1854–1855 | | |
Anna Maria FLOORS 1854–1856 | | |
| | Bernard VERBEEK 1881–1952 Johanna SIMMELINK 1882–1958 | | |
Hendrika Kasperdina VERBEEK 1882–1883 | | |
| | Gerhardina Petronella OVEREEM 1888–1966 | | |
Johan Hendrik VERBEEK 1886–1890 | | |
Hendrika Berendina VERBEEK 1889–1918 | | |
| | Johanna Grada JAGERS 1885–1965 | | |
| | Gerrit Jan VERBEEK 1894–1947 | | |
Anna Maria VERBEEK 1897–1898 | | |
Berendina Rika VERBEEK 1900–1982 Johan Gerrit ter HORST 1895–1983 | | |
| | Anna Maria FLOORS 1857–1945 | | |
Hendrik Gerard FLOORS 1886–1966 | | |
| | Gerhardus Johan FLOORS 1889–1967 Hermina SCHOUWINK 1889–1972 | | |
Gezina Hendrika FLOORS 1891–1937 | | |
Johanna Grada FLOORS 1893–1970 Albert Johan van der SLUYS 1895–1977 | | |
| | Hermanna Grada FLOORS 1895–1988 Jan Bernard BERGINK 1893–1967 | | |
| | Wilhelm Andries FLOORS 1898–1966 Hendrika Johanna WIECHERINK 1901– | | |
| | Hermann Petrus FLOORS 1861–1949 | | |
Philipp Kasper Johan FLOORS 1864–1871 | | |
| | Johannes FLOORS 1822–1895 Heinricka Kasperdina KORING 1822–1900 | | |
| | Hendrikus ROTMAN FLORIS 1790–1873 Geesken (Gese) MOMAN van LAGE 1798–1855 | | |
Lukas ROTMAN FLORIS 1793–1867 | | |
| | Jan Hindrik ROTMAN FLORIS 1795– | | |
| | Peternella ROTMAN FLORIS 1773– | | |
Lucas Frederik ROTMAN 1866–1911 Hinderkien VÜGTEN 1872–1921 | | |
Hindrik Jan ROTMAN 1871–1922 | | |
| | Johanna AALDERS alias LAHUIS 1834–1905 | | |
| | | | |
| | Peter ROTMAN FLORIS 1752–1810 Geerdjen ROTMAN 1733–1782 | | | | Christina (Stijntie) HOFSTEDE 1727– | | | | | Hendrikie KUIPERS 1701–1730 | | | | Jenneken ter HOFSTE 1653–1730 | | | | Lubbert Lubbers RERINK 1620– | | |
| | | Aelbert HOFSTEE 1621–1680 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Hendrick Gerrits REIJCKERMAN 1645–1676 Beerte Berens BROECHUIJS 1645– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hindrik KIP (KEPPING) 1725–1762 Fenne (Swenne) LEUSMAN 1729– | | | | Hindrik KIP (KEPPING) 1695– | | | | | | | | | ? SCHULTE REMING 1640–1718 | | |
|
|
| | | Hendrik LEUSMAN 1675–1721 | | |
|
|
| | | Hendrikjen SCHROVEN 1695–1764 | | | | Hendrik LEUSMAN 1675–1721 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Hendrik Egberts ROTMAN 1702–1789 Hendrikie SCHOLTEN 1704–1792 | | | | Egbert ROTMAN (op Lange) 1670– Hendrikie MORSSINK (LANGE) 1675– | | | | Hendrick Harmsz ROTMAN 1640– | | |
|
|
| | | Jurrien Lamberts SCHOLTEN 1672–1720 | | |
|
|
|
|